ROAD TO THE TON ............................2017 LEADING GOALKICKERS

Home

Latest Scores

Latest News

Leading Goalkickers 2016  2015    2014    2013    2012

PREMIERSHIP TABLES

2016    2015

2014    2013  2012

2011  2010     2009

2008   2007      2006

GRAND FINALS  

2014    2013    2012

2011    2010     2009

2008   2007     2006

SPONSORS

Classifieds

LEAGUES

Adelaide Plains

Barossa Light and Gawler

Eastern Eyre

Far West

Great Flinders

Great Southern

Hills Central

Hills Country

Kangaroo Island

Kowree, Naracoorte & Tatiara

Mallee

Mid Murray

Mid South East

Mid West

Northern Areas

North Eastern

Port Lincoln

River Murray

Riverland – Independent

Riverland – RFL

Spencer Gulf

Western Border

Whyalla

Woomera & Districts

Yorke Peninsula

LINKS

BEST TEAM EVER..

NOBES ALREADY THERE, LADHAMS & ROBINSON

NOT FAR OFF THE TON MARK

As at August 15, 2017 Club League Last week Total
Daniel Nobes Waikerie Riverland 8 116
Gene Robinson Mannum River Murray 3 88
Chris Ladhams Nairne Bremer Hills Div Two 13 88
James Moss Mypolonga River Murray 5 75
Scott Carberry Kybybolite KNTFL 2 72
Darcy Hourigan Hahndorf Hills Div One 7 72
Brok Schubert Browns Well Riverland Ind 5 75
Scott Mumford Gumeracha Hills Div Two 0 70
Justin Antony Mallala Adel Plains 5 70
Jamie Grosser Mundulla KNTFL 10 69
Aiden Whitford WC Hawks Mid West 5 66
Matthew Min Barmera Monash Riverland 8 64
Dean Hill Lyrup Riverland Ind 3 65
Adam Proud Karoonda Mallee 4 61
Brad Lees Kersbrook Hills Div Two 5 60
Daniel Hill  Crystal Brook Northern Areas 0 59

DANIEL NOBES WINS RACE TO THE TON

As at July 30, 2017 Club League Last week Total
Daniel Nobes Waikerie Riverland 8 106
Gene Robinson Mannum River Murray Bye 81
Chris Ladhams Nairne Bremer Hills Div Two 10 74
Scott Carberry Kybybolite KNTFL 11 70
Brok Schubert Browns Well Riverland Ind 6 67
Scott Mumford Gumeracha Hills Div Two 1 65
Aiden Whitford WC Hawks Mid West 2 61
Justin Antony Mallala Adel Plains 10 61
James Moss Mypolonga River Murray 5 60
Daniel Hill  Crystal Brook Northern Areas 0 59
Darcy Hourigan Hahndorf Hills Div One 5 59
Jamie Grosser Mundulla KNTFL 2 57
Brad Lees Kersbrook Hills Div Two 0 55
Matthew Min Barmera Monash Riverland 0 54
Dean Hill Lyrup Riverland Ind 1 53
Joel Fitzgerald Kimba Dists Eastern Eyre 0 52
Adam Proud Karoonda Mallee 0 51
.
As at July 26, 2017 Club League Last week Total
Daniel Nobes Waikerie Riverland 15 98
Gene Robinson Mannum River Murray 7 81
Scott Mumford Gumeracha Hills Div Two 3 64
Chris Ladhams Nairne Bremer Hills Div Two 0 64
Brok Schubert Browns Well Riverland Ind 0 61
Daniel Hill  Crystal Brook Northern Areas 1 59
Aiden Whitford WC Hawks Mid West 3 59
Scott Carberry Kybybolite KNTFL 4 59
Brad Lees Kersbrook Hills Div Two 0 55
Jamie Grosser Mundulla KNTFL 3 55
James Moss Mypolonga River Murray 6 55
Darcy Hourigan Hahndorf Hills Div One 0 54
Matthew Min Barmera Monash Riverland 5 54
Joel Fitzgerald Kimba Dists Eastern Eyre 0 52
Dean Hill Lyrup River Independ 6 52
Adam Proud Karoonda Mallee 0 51
Justin Antony Mallala Adel Plains 12 51
Willy Serle Bridgewater/Callington Great Southern 3 50
James Hinge Mundulla KNTFL 2 50

.

As at July 18, 2017 Club League Last week Total
Daniel Nobes Waikerie Riverland 5 83
Gene Robinson Mannum River Murray 7 74
Scott Mumford Gumeracha Hills Div Two 3 61
Brok Schubert Browns Well Riverland Ind 7 61
Daniel Hill  Crystal Brook Northern Areas 5 58
Aiden Whitford WC Hawks Mid West 9 56
Brad Lees Kersbrook Hills Div Two 6 55
Scott Carberry Kybybolite KNTFL 8 55
Chris Ladhams Nairne Bremer Hills Div Two 7 54
Darcy Hourigan Hahndorf Hills Div One 1 54
Joel Fitzgerald Kimba Dists Eastern Eyre 3 52
Jamie Grosser Mundulla KNTFL 0 52
Adam Proud Karoonda Mallee 0 51

.

As at June 28, 2017 Club League Last week Total
Daniel Nobes Waikerie Riverland 5 73
Gene Robinson Mannum River Murray 0 62
Chris Ladhams Nairne Bremer Hills Div Two 8 53
Scott Mumford Gumeracha Hills Div Two 5 52
Daniel Hill  Crystal Brook Northern Areas 5 50
Joel Fitzgerald Kimba Dists Eastern Eyre 7 49
Darcy Hourigan Hahndorf Hills Div One 3 48
Aiden Whitford WC Hawks Mid West 4 46
Adam Proud Karoonda Mallee 10 45
Brad Lees Kersbrook Hills Div Two 3 44
Jamie Grosser Mundulla KNTFL 6 44
Matthew Spencely Waikerie Riverland 3 42
Brendon Niklaus Virginia Adel Plains 0 42
Tristan Gum Myponga Sellicks Great Southern 3 41
Brok Schubert Browns Well Riverland Ind 5 41
Dean Miller Mallee Park Pt Lincoln 12 40

 

As at June 7, 2017 Club League Last week Total
Daniel Nobes Waikerie Riverland 9 61
Gene Robinson Mannum River Murray 12 56
Scott Mumford Gumeracha Hills Div Two 4 45
Daniel Hill  Crystal Brook Northern Areas 10 41
Chris Ladhams Nairne Bremer Hills Div Two 5 40
Darcy Hourigan Hahndorf Hills Div One 3 38
Matthew Spencely Waikerie Riverland 6 38
Brad Lees Kersbrook Hills Div Two 2 37
Scott Carberry Kybybolite KNTFL 7 37
Joel Fitzgerald Kimba Dists Eastern Eyre 9 35
Tristan Gum Myponga Sellicks Great Southern 11 35

 

As at May 11, 2017 Club This week Total
Daniel Nobes Waikerie 8 36
Scott Mumford Gumeracha 10 27
Daniel Hill  Crystal Brook 5 22
Jesse Smith Browns Well 2 21
Joel Fitzgerald Kimba Dists 9 20
Chris Ladhams Nairne Bremer 0 20
Brad Lees Kersbrook 2 20
Simon Muster Birdwood 2 20
Tasman Fitzgerald Central Eyre 5 20
Aiden Whitford  WC Hawks 8 20
Brian Fenton Meningie 6 20
Matthew Spencely Waikerie 4 20
Dean Hill Lyrup 5 20